Absolwenci PSM I st. w Oleśnicy w latach 1966 – 2015

1966 :  1. Baranek Barbara 2. Garbicz Teresa 3. Lubecka Urszula 4. Łasowski Henryk 5. Pfeil Halina 6. Pytlarz Barbara 7. Rosiak Maria 8. Schabowska Anna 9. Więcek Krystyna 10. Witczak Łucja

1967 :  11. Abramowicz Danuta 12. Habrych Irena 13. Maćkowiak Stanisław 14. Nowak Barbara 15. Waszkowicz Józef 16. Węglowski Jan

 

1968 :  17. Borowiak Henryka 18. Maciejewska Danuta 19. Maik Janusz 20. Malitowska Władysława 21. Pięta Henryk 22. Prządka Danuta 23. Siegiel Alicja

1969 :  24. Buczak Alicja 25. Dobrowolska Alicja 26. Kargol Andrzej 27. Kołek Marek 28. Korcik Jolanta 29. Krzymiński Józef 30. Kufel Robert 31. Malitowska Stanisława 32. Mroczkowski Adam 33. Nogala Wojciech 34. Pohl Maria 35. Pontus Zbigniew 36. Sobiecka Danuta 37. Stocka Anna 38. Szeroka Jadwiga 39. Szewczyk Jan 40. Więcek Jadwiga 41. Wilczek Danuta 42. Wójcik Jerzy

1970 :  43. Borys Maria Jolanta 44. Chyla Marian 45. Czekaj Ryszard 46. Daniel Urszula 47. Gawlik Elżbieta 48. Iskrzycka Lucyna 49. Klupś Zenon 50. Kostek Janina 51. Kozioł Danuta 52. Kupczyk Elżbieta 53. Łubieński Andrzej 54. Mańkowska Beata 55. Parski Bogusz 56. Pękalska Elżbieta 57. Pona Bogdan 58. Sikora Jan 59. Stojanowska Grażyna 60. Winiarska Jadwiga 61. Zawisza Maria

1971 :  62. Chasiniewicz Halina 63. Chudzik Krystyna 64. Górniecka Irena 65. Grobelny Florian 66. Kluba Maria 67. Kowalski Marek 68. Kulczycki Krzysztof 69. Sęk Leonarda 70. Tomaszewska Jolanta 71. Wieczorek Robert

1972 : 72. Chmura Anna 73. Gradzik Barbara 74. Juchniewicz Leon 75. Kołek Urszula 76. Lelej Romualda 77. Łubieński Bogusław 78. Maik Krzysztof 79. Mosiak Teresa 80. Mroczkowski Adam 81. Pawluk Lucyna 82. Sanojca Karol 83. Stocki Tomasz 84. Suchomski Krystian 85. Zaleska Joanna 86. Zapłata Jolanta 87. Żukrowska Janina

1973 :  88. Bęben Bożena 89. Buczak Krzysztof 90. Grudzień Danuta 91. Janicki Tadeusz 92. Kaciuba Barbara 93. Kaczmarek Grażyna 94. Kocur Natasza 95. Malinowski Janusz 96. Rajewska Maria 97. Sanojca Zbigniew 98. Szachański Robert 99. Tuła Elżbieta 100. Wójcik Wiesław

1974 :   101. Gąsior Maria 102. Górska Danuta 103. Kaczmarek Bożena 104. Kataryńczuk Lidia 105. Majka Leszek 106. Mastalerz Jolanta 107. Misiek Alina 108. Olejnik Mariola 109. Pach Józef 110. Pach Tadeusz 111. Pach Władysław 112. Persak Aneta 113. Ratuszna Halina 114. Sokołowska Barbara 115. Stanisławiak Alicja 116. Szeroka Czesława 117. Wieczorek Dorota 118. Wlazło Anna 119. Włodarczyk Elżbieta

1975 :   120. Binek Danuta 121. Borys Jacek 122. Chodyń Witold 123. Głodek Ireneusz 124. Górecka Barbara 125. Grzegorzewicz Elżbieta 126. Grzegorzewicz Urszula 127. Gzara Danuta 128. Jurkowski Waldemar 129. Kosmala Ewa 130. Kucharek Beata 131. Mamińska Magdalena 132. Ostrowska Ewa 133. Pajek Ewa 134. Pękalska Beata 135. Szulc Zdzisław 136. Żółtek Krystyna

1976 :  137. Adamek Jolanta 138. Boiłek Jolanta 139. Filipiak Ewa 140. Gąsior Maria 141. Gładysz Renata 142. Gołąb Jolanta 143. Górecki Tadeusz 144. Kamińska Maria 145. Kamiński Marek 146. Klimaszewska Helena 147. Konstanciuk Jolanta 148. Łuczek Jadwiga 149. Marmajewska Jolanta 150. Miśkiewicz Dariusz 151. Piotrowicz Dariusz 152. Przerwa Ryszard 153. Seniuk Urszula 154. Stanisławiak Jacek 155. Szurmińska Elwira

1977 :   156. Bibik Małgorzata 157. Braciszewicz Marek 158. Buczak Hanna 159. Chajdas Jolanta 160. Giżycki Mariusz 161. Górska Ewa 162. Gumiński Andrzej 163. Haftaniuk Anna 164. Jędrasik Wioletta 165. Kataryńczuk Małgorzata 166. Kowalczyk Bogdan 167. Kowalski Witold 168. Mojsenowicz Witold 169. Muzioł Jolanta 170. Oleniecki Piotr 171. Przeworska Ewa 172. Rakoczy Krzysztof 173. Rzeźnik Edward 174. Stala Marek 175. Świąder Dariusz 176. Wietrzykowska Ewa 177. Zdyb Andrzej

1978:   178. Buliński Adam 179. Cioma Iwona 180. Cyran Marzena 181. Gadomska Katarzyna 182. Giżycki Jarosław 183. Gładysz Małgorzata 184. Huk Grzegorz 185. Łuczek Krzysztof 186. Michalak Mariusz 187. Orda Barbara 188. Radzyniak Mariusz 189. Ratajska Katarzyna 190. Romanowska Małgorzata 191. Włodarczyk Teresa

1979 : 192. Adamek Beata 193. Bednarczyk Małgorzata 194. Bibik Alina 195. Kocur Maria 196. Kosmatko Dorota 197. Leja Kornelia 198. Michalak Małgorzata 199. Mieszała Krzysztof 200. Mikosik Beata 201. Oleniecki Jacek 202. Pfeiffer Grzegorz 203. Prokopczak Anna 204. Siciarek Iwona 205. Szmajda Barbara 206. Tendaj Małgorzata 207. Wodzisławska Anna 208. Zarówna Bożena 209. Zarówny Piotr

1980 :  210. Boiłek Dorota 211. Bolaczek Agnieszka 212. Chmiel Małgorzata 213. Cichosz Krzysztof 214. Czech Barbara 215. Dutkowska Dorota 216. Firek Marzena 217. Horniczan Artur 218. Horniczan Iwetta 219. Jakubowski Andrzej 220. Kawka Hanna 221. Kobani Neonila 222. Kocińska Renata 223. Kroczak Wojciech 224. Kubera Liliana 225. Lewińska Anna 226. Lis Grzegorz 227. Makowiecki Arkadiusz 228. Makowska Teresa 229. Marszałek Janusz 230. Materek Krzysztof 231. Matuszczyk Renata 232. Mikuś Monika 233. Mulowska Renata 234. Nędzia Małgorzata 235. Pietraś Małgorzata 236. Pluciński Marek 237. Polowczyk Wioletta 238. Prus Andrzej 239. Przeworska Ewa 240. Sobiela Mariusz 241. Srokowska Renata 242. Strzelczyk Barbara 243. Tarabuła Taida 244. Wąs Beata 245. Witczak Dorota

1981 :  246. Bolibrzuch Monika 247. Cichosz Andrzej 248. Gałusza Marzena 249. Iżko Katarzyna 250. Jednoróg Alicja 251. Kamaszyło Katarzyna 252. Koziej Anna 253. Kuźmicka Edyta 254. Małys Bogusław 255. Niesobska Aneta 256. Piec Marek 257. Rabikowski Dariusz 258. Słocka Dorota 259. Tokarczyk Justyna

1982 : 260. Benysek Joanna 261. Gryń Monika 262. Horn Andrzej 263. Huk Tomasz 264. Jakubowski Zbigniew 265. Kanikuła Adam 266. Kowalska Dorota 267. Kufel Olesława 268. Myszkiewicz Witold 269. Nasiadek Beata 270. Nowak Jacek 271. Paliszek- Saładyga Bogusław 272. Polak Piotr 273. Rybaczyk Zbigniew 274. Skrycka Małgorzata 275. Smoliński Mirosław 276. Tomaszewska Wioletta 277. Tomaszewski Andrzej 278. Warchoł Małgorzata 279. Wojtowicz Konrad

1983 :  280. Budzieszewski Jacek 281. Czarnota Grażyna 282. Hajduk Karol 283. Helińska Izabela 284. Hodera Katarzyna 285. Kwiatkowska Monika 286. Leja Ewa 287. Maszczyk Renata 288. Mulowska Renata 289. Murij Małgorzata 290. Muzioł Jacek 291. Nędzia Renata 292. Ostapowicz Agnieszka 293. Ostrycharz Małgorzata 294. Pawlik Paweł 295. Przysłopska Renata 296. Pszczółka Elżbieta 297. Pycyk Jolanta 298. Rybaczyk Barbara 299. Szostak Edyta 300. Wróblewska Elżbieta 301. Zabłocka Anna 302. Zadka Jarosław

1984 :   303. Augustyn Elżbieta 304. Cieślar Jolanta 305. Dąbrowska Joanna 306. Flaczyk Małgorzata 307. Gryń Rafał 308. Horbacz Katarzyna 309. Kuźmicka Barbara 310. Leja Małgorzata 311. Marciniak Wioletta 312. Nasiadek Piotr 313. Pietrus Agnieszka 314. Ryczko Damian 315. Sekutowicz Beata 316. Słocka Beata 317. Smolak Katarzyna 318. Wala Piotr

1985 :  319. Boś Janusz 320. Bryk Joanna 321. Cichosz Wojciech 322. Czarnuch Barbara 323. Fischer Arleta 324. Forenc Iwona 325. Gadzina Tomasz 326. Gerlach Agata 327. Goch Elżbieta 328. Jakubowski Zbigniew 329. Kłapczuk Donata 330. Kozłowski Maciej 331. Kurowski Paweł 332. Laskowski Arkadiusz 333. Okoń Dariusz 334. Paliszek- Saładyga Bogusław 335. Polewiak Agnieszka 336. Rzeczkowska Anna 337. Sokołowski Tomasz 338. Tarka Renata 339. Teśluk Adam

1986 :  340. Bereta Krzysztof 341. Bojanowski Jerzy 342. Bojarski Krzysztof 343. Cichoń Agnieszka 344. Długołęcka Kamila 345. Gadzina Krzysztof 346. Gerlach Róża 347. Giżycka Maria 348. Gromolak Waldemar 349. Huk Tomasz 350. Kaczała Arkadiusz 351. Kuricyna Anna 352. Kwiatkowska Alicja 353. Leśniorowski Paweł 354. Mocny Elżbieta 355. Ostapowicz Joanna 356. Owczarek Sławomir 357. Paliszek- Saładyga Andrzej 358. Pasek Elżbieta 359. Perlik Dorota 360. Przytuła Katarzyna 361. Sękowska Agnieszka 362. Sprawka Mirosław 363. Sus Robert 364. Światłowicz Rafał 365. Tas Ewa 366. Tas Krzysztof 367. Zalesiński Waldemar 368. Zydek Paweł

1987 :  369. Berbeć Małgorzata 370. Czuchańska Edyta 371. Daciuk Aneta 372. Gromolak Paweł 373. Juchniewicz Agnieszka 374. Kmiecik Ewa 375. Kowalski Grzegorz 376. Kwiatkowski Piotr 377. Michta Beata 378. Ozór Anna 379. Pacholak Małgorzata 380. Pindera Katarzyna 381. Sękowski Krzysztof 382. Sutuła Małgorzata 383. Wójcik Agnieszka

1988 :  384. Aszurkiewicz Agata 385. Forenc Joanna 386. Gęborska Anna 387. Golec Joanna 388. Hrehorowicz Sylwia 389. Ignacak Diana 390. Kaliciak Dariusz 391. Knabeldorf Janusz 392. Knap Tomasz 393. Kowalczyk Jacek 394. Kowalczyk Zbigniew 395. Kyrcz Inez 396. Mierzwa Amelia 397. Olczak Ewelina 398. Pawlik Agnieszka 399. Pietrus Jacek 400. Salik Anna 401. Sieradzki Adrian 402. Sieraga Dariusz 403. Stoparczyk Piotr 404. Szczerban Emilia 405. Szpak Andrzej 406. Światłowicz Patrycja 407. Tas Krzysztof 408. Wąsik Urszula 409. Wołodźko Małgorzata 410. Zarówny Wojciech 411. Złoty Marek

1989 :  412. Balawajder Monika 413. Chmielewska Betina 414. Dubas Monika 415. Gromolak Paweł 416. Kasprzak Michał 417. Kozłowska Agnieszka 418. Krawczyk Anna 419. Kurowski Piotr 420. Łebedyńska Agnieszka 421. Matuszewska Justyna 422. Nogala Sławomir 423. Paluszek Agata 424. Szczepaniak Arletta

1990 :  425. Berbeć Marek 426. Boryczka Katarzyna 427. Dobroć Miłosława 428. Domagała Grzegorz 429. Hnatów Anna 430. Jagoda Magdalena 431. Jarmuszewicz Adelina 432. Kofluk Agnieszka 433. Leśniorowska Izabela 434. Mielczarek Anna 435. Mulowska Anna 436. Paliszek- Saładyga Paweł 437. Piec Paweł 438. Pietrzak Łukasz 439. Pikul Adam 440. Pola Ewa 441. Prusak Adrianna 442. Staniec Kamil 443. Strzelczyk Agnieszka 444. Wirska Agnieszka 445. Witczak Jowita 446. Wojtasiak Beata 447. Wójcik Rafał 448. Zakrzacka Aleksandra

1991 :  449. Baranowska Edyta 450. Chomicka Małgorzata 451. Chyliński Wojciech 452. Cieśla Małgorzata 453. Dąbrowska Agnieszka 454. Fischer Andrzej 455. Gniłka Monika 456. Hnatów Piotr 457. Jędrysiak Grzegorz 458. Kaczmarek Ewa 459. Kasina Monika 460. Knap Tomasz 461. Kowalczyk Monika 462. Kulas Agata 463. Kuziak Włodzimierz 464. Mela Ewelina 465. Michalak Piotr 466. Milewicz Agnieszka 467. Murij Anna 468. Nawrot Dariusz 469. Nawrot Marcin 470. Norbert Marek 471. Noweta Monika 472. Nuckowski Robert 473. Oczkowska Joanna 474. Olczak Ewelina 475. Pawlik Marta 476. Pelc Tomasz 477. Polak Anna 478. Proniewicz Dorota 479. Przybylska Beata 480. Smoliński Krzysztof 481. Smoliński Radosław 482. Sozańska Agnieszka 483. Stoparczyk Piotr 484. Tas Urszula 485. Wagner Artur 486. Walentynowicz Paweł 487. Winiarska Mirosława 488. Wiśniewska Ewa 489. Zarówny Wojciech 490. Żmuda Dorota

1992 :  491. Capar Adam 492. Grzeszkiewicz Wioletta 493. Krzysztofik Magdalena 494. Kumar Ariamika 495. Mincikiewicz Iwona 496. Mróz Dariusz 497. Pietrzak Anna 498. Szkopek Dagmara 499. Teśluk Witold 500. Walczak Jerzy 501. Wiśniewska Ewa

1993 :  502. Budzowska Marta 503. Czepiżak Rafał 504. Gil Katarzyna 505. Grudzień Edyta 506. Grzesznik Sylwiusz 507. Halik Mariusz 508. Hnatów Małgorzata 509. Horoszczuk Adam 510. Hrehorowicz Anna 511. Januszkiewicz Joanna 512. Kałuża Krzysztofa 513. Kisiel Agnieszka 514. Konieczny Krzysztof 515. Kozubek Magdalena 516. Kozubek Zuzanna 517. Kwaśniewska Anna 518. Kwiatkowski Cezary 519. Kwiatkowski Konrad 520. Leśniewska Ida 521. Matuszak Marta 522. Matuszak Olga 523. Mazur Barbara 524. Murij Anna 525. Pietrzak Anna 526. Pilinko Ewa 527. Pilinko Piotr 528. Pilipiuk Olga 529. Przytuła Dorota 530. Ratuszny Paweł 531. Salik Elżbieta 532. Smoliński Krzysztof 533. Smoliński Piotr 534. Strzelczyk Agnieszka 535. Tacik Katarzyna 536. Wrona Monika 537. Żytkiewicz Mateusz

1994 :  538. Blicharska Ewa 539. Bodył Daniel 540. Buczak Marta 541. Cichosz Barbara 542. Doliński Wojciech 543. Gadzina Agnieszka 544. Kluba Agnieszka 545. Krysiak Jarosław 546. Malinowska Agnieszka 547. Mężyk Agnieszka 548. Naparty Norbert 549. Norbert Marek 550. Proniewicz Magdalena 551. Sobczak Justyna 552. Staniec Maja 553. Staniszewska Agnieszka 554. Stefaniak Joanna 555. Szostak Kinga 556. Szpakowski Krzysztof 557. Urbaniak Katarzyna 558. Wychowaniec Monika 559. Zakrzewska Małgorzata

1995 :  560. Bajer Katarzyna 561. Baran Natalia 562. Bartczak Joanna 563. Buczak Marta 564. Chajęcka Monika 565. Dziki Karolina 566. Grobelny Paweł 567. Hajduk Paweł 568. Krynicka Renata 569. Majcher Agnieszka 570. Mieszała Paulina 571. Olczak Piotr 572. Poliszuk Anna 573. Prokopowicz Monika 574. Przysiwek Piotr 575. Ratuszna Małgorzata 576. Salik Krzysztof 577. Serwatka Anna 578. Skorek Michał 579. Szemlej Agnieszka 580. Szymanowicz Jolanta 581. Wojtowicz Iwona

1996 : 582. Chrabąszcz Piotr 583. Dąbrowska Karolina 584. Janeczko Katarzyna 585. Jelonek Łukasz 586. Kamalska Agata 587. Kubiak Marcin 588. Kuczborska Iwona 589. Łagoda Damian 590. Marcinek Magdalena 591. Piec Estera 592. Pietrzyk Teresa 593. Pilinko Ewa 594. Plizga Małgorzata 595. Prokopowicz Dawid 596. Solnica Sylwia 597. Szwed Anna 598. Wiśniewski Piotr 599. Zgoba Dominika

1997 :   600. Bartczak Aleksandra 601. Błaut Adam 602. Chajęcka Ilona 603. Chrabąszcz Mirosław 604. Cichowlas Joanna 605. Dąbrowska Kamila 606. Dudek Marcin 607. Feliniak Dariusz 608. Gadzina Agnieszka 609. Górecki Krystian 610. Jurkowska Katarzyna 611. Kaczmarek Dorota 612. Kaczmarek Łukasz 613. Klupś Karolina 614. Kluziak Paulina 615. Krawczyńska Alicja 616. Kuczborska Dorota 617. Kulak Anna 618. Kusiak Krzysztof 619. Litwin Katarzyna 620. Małys Anna 621. Podemska Weronika 622. Rychard Wojciech 623. Rytkowska Anna 624. Sanojca Katarzyna 625. Serwatka Zuzanna 626. Stępień Bartłomiej 627. Uczniak Kamila 628. Urbaniak Barbara 629. Urbaniak Katarzyna 630. Waluk Grzegorz 631. Wrona Mariusz

1998 :   632. Arend Roman 633. Bajer Grzegorz 634. Baran Ewelina 635. Bobryk Marek 636. Bociańska Anna 637. Budziszewski Marek 638. Dubas Barbara 639. Dudek Agata 640. Dziki Artur 641. Dziki Tomasz 642. Falis Kamila 643. Gajewski Michał 644. Garncarek Michał 645. Gorczyca Małgorzata 646. Kaspryszak Michał 647. Kasprzak Justyna 648. Lesiak Agnieszka 649. Matuszewski Krzysztof 650. Mirecka Monika 651. Myszakowska Dominika 652. Oleksyn Alina 653. Pańczar Patrycja 654. Patola Małgorzata 655. Pleśniak Maria 656. Pleśniak Piotr 657. Stempin Aleksandra 658. Szczepaniak Magdalena 659. Szkudlarek Magdalena 660. Waleńska Magdalena 661. Wieteska Joanna 662. Zawieja Hubert 663. Żydek Paulina

1999 : 664. Baran Ewelina 665. Bociańska Aleksandra 666. Ciechanowski Konrad 667. Długosz Mateusz 668. Gajda Anna 669. Głodek Katarzyna 670. Głód Justyna 671. Jednoróg Piotr 672. Kluziak Justyna 673. Orszulak Patrycja 674. Piechówka Natalia 675. Rachel Justyna 676. Sacharczuk Kamil 677. Sacharczuk Krystian 678. Smoliński Piotr 679. Stanowski Wojciech 680. Strzała Maria 681. Syguła Katarzyna 682. Tarnawska Magdalena 683. Zieliński Adrian

2000 :  684. Abratkiewicz Karol 685. Burzyńska Monika 686. Choroszy Kornelia 687. Dworska Agnieszka 688. Dworska Marta 689. Kamalska Dorota 690. Kaszkowiak Mateusz 691. Kaszuba Piotr 692. Komuszyna Zofia 693. Litwin Katarzyna 694. Makocki Sebastian 695. Meszczyński Bartłomiej 696. Mirecka Ewelina 697. Sapalska Anna 698. Szczepaniak Marta 699. Szelerska Marta 700. Wińska Kalina 701. Zawieja Maciej 702. Żytkiewicz Marta

2001 :  703. Burzyńska Karolina 704. Bielecka Agata 705. Cielibała Małgorzata 706. Czyszkowski Rafał 707. Dudziak Joanna 708. Gielarowski Adam 709. Gielarowski Krzysztof 710. Gugulska Joanna 711. Jesionek Paweł 712. Kaszkowiak Arkadiusz 713. Korus Weronika 714. Łyś Dawid 715. Mączka Aldona 716. Podemski Marcin 717. Rożek Magdalena 718. Rydlewska Danuta 719. Skorek Marta 720. Solecka Kamila 721. Szostak Aleksandra 722. Wiergowski Marek 723. Worończuk Igor

2002 : 724. Bednarska Marta 725. Bielecka Agata 726. Derejczyk Marta 727. Dudziak Justyna 728. Dudek Damian 729. Fajerman Anna 730. Głowacz Maria 731. Gwiżdż Katarzyna 732. Hamiga Monika 733. Herbut Kornelia 734. Kaszuba Paulina 735. Kędziora Dorota 736. Kędziora Szymon 737. Klupś Karolina 738. Krzeszowska Amelia 739. Kubski Adrian 740. Łuczek Alicja 741. Małys Anna 742. Maszkiewska Ewa 743. Matusz Paulina 744. Meszczyński Jakub 745. Pikul Adam 746. Połeć Grzegorz 747. Puszyńska Anna 748. Rumin Agata 749. Sejud Maciej 750. Sejud Filip 751. Szczepańska Katarzyna 752. Szierok Lucyna 753. Ścibisz Dawid 754. Święch Aleksandra

2003 : 755. Cichocka Aleksandra 756. Chmielewski Roman 757. Dachowski Robert 758. Hrycyk Jagoda 759. Kaspryszyn Patrycja 760. Kempska Ewa 761. Kołodziej Klaudia 762. Kołodziejczyk Mateusz 763. Kurek Aleksandra 764. Marciniak Marcin 765. Mazepa Waldemar 766. Nowak Klaudia 767. Opaliński Mariusz 768. Opałka Agata 769. Orłowska Małgorzata 770. Pleśniak Janusz 771. Przytuła Julita 772. Przytuła Paulina 773. Schutta Barbara 774. Steinbach Anna 775. Stępień Piotr 776. Stryszewska Maria 777. Sulińska Justyna 778. Szelerska Dominika 779. Szelerska Kinga 780. Świtoń Marta 781. Wawrzycka Kamila 782. Włuczkowska Magdalena

2004 :  783. Biercewicz Aleksandra 784. Duchnowska Magdalena 785. Dziedzic Michał 786. Florczak Jakub 787. Grudzień Agata 788. Jagiełło Anna 789. Jankiewicz Agnieszka 790. Jankiewicz Marta 791. Jaremków Paweł 792. Juda Alicja 793. Kaczor Emilia 794. Kowalczyk Adrianna 795. Krzeszowska Marta 796. Krzyształowicz Magdalena 797. Kulwieć Aleksandra 798. Kwiatkowska Agnieszka 799. Lemiech Justyna 800. Lenart Karolina 801. Makocki Sebastian 802. Mączka Dominik 803. Nowak Kinga 804. Nowicka Anna 805. Palica Klaudia 806. Pawlak Justyna 807. Piziorska Olena 808. Pleśniak Anna 809. Podemski Stanisław 810. Rodak Agnieszka 811. Rokita Anna 812. Sadowska Paula 813. Skrzyńska Magdalena 814. Szewczyk Patrycja 815. Szurgut Natalia 816. Tomczyk Dominika 817. Warzecha Katarzyna 818. Węgrzynowicz Malwina 819. Zapart Justyna 820. Zimińska Kinga

2005 :  821. Buła Malwina 822. Dachowska Magdalena 823. Firmanty Katarzyna 824. Florczak Anna 825. Gromolak Łukasz 826. Grudzień Daria 827. Herbut Sandra 828. Ilków Magdalena 829. Kołodziejczyk Barbara 830. Kurek Kaja 831. Niedzielska Patrycja 832. Puszyński Łukasz 833. Rodak Anna 834. Sielska Marta 835. Sikora Bartłomiej 836. Stępień Marcin 837. Szymański Konrad 838. Trzaska Ewelina 839. Warzecha Mateusz

2006 :  840. Babula Rozalia 841. Barasiński Grzegorz 842. Bednarski Tomasz 843. Cencner Lajla 844. Chmielewska Kornelia 845. Czierpke Angelika 846. Jabłońska Katarzyna 847. Jakimek Jakub 848. Karkulowski Łukasz 849. Kozikowski Przemysław 850. Kunaj Malwina 851. Lemiech Damian 852. Machura Anna 853. Mączka Aldona 854. Mruk Karol 855. Oczkowska Marta 856. Pawluk Bartosz 857. Pona Paweł 858. Sikora Monika 859. Sudoł Joanna 860. Szelerski Piotr 861. Szostak Barbara 862. Tokarska Kinga 863. Turoń Aleksandra 864. Włusek Wojciech

2007 :  865. Bieńko Anna 866. Borówka Aleksy 867. Choroszy Marcin 868. Dolina Anna 869. Drozd Paweł 870. Filończyk Andrzej 871. Galik Dawid 872. Gałka Agnieszka 873. Głowaczewska Joanna 874. Gugulski Jakub 875. Karasek Grzegorz 876. Lemiech Magdalena 877. Masternak Aleksandra 878. Mszyca Mateusz 879. Ostrowska Katarzyna 880. Paczka Paula 881. Pona Sabina 882. Ratusznik Sylwia 883. Retig Ewa 884. Rogoż Przemysław 885. Świtoń Tomasz 886. Wiencierz Marcin 887. Włodarczyk Wiktor 888. Włuczkowski Piotr 889. Zaczkowska Kamila 890. Żelichowska Aleksandra

2008 : 891. Cichocki Przemysław 892. Derejczyk Karolina 893. Drapiewska Karolina 894. Dubowiecki Grzegorz 895. Filończyk Kamila 896. Gajek Magda 897. Gromolak Łukasz 898. Kieryk Krzysztof 899. Kolbert Oskar 900. Konarska Marta 901. Kozyra Piotr 902. Machała Łukasz 903. Machała Małgorzata 904. Piasecka Anna 905. Mroczek Kacper 906. Olszewska Karolina 907. Palica Klaudia 908. Połeć Grzegorz 909. Przysiężna Agnieszka 910. Pudlis Paulina 911. Stępień Krzysztof 912. Szelerski Maciej 913. Wójcik Anna 914. Wójcik Jakub 915. Wójtowicz Karolina 916. Włuczkowska Magdalena

2009 :  917. Adach Monika 918. Bednarska Alicja 919. Bielak Paulina 920. Foks Sylwia 921. Galik Jakub 922. Gonera Jagna 923. Gonera Jędrzej 924. Hawro Alicja 925. Herbut Sandra 926. Herman Martyna 927. Karasek Szymon 928. Kozak Katarzyna 929. Lindner Dominika 930. Łysik Anna 931. Marczak Katarzyna 932. Oczkowska Marta 933. Orłowski Maciej 934. Picher Kacper 935. Przysiężny Jakub 936. Przysiężny Mateusz 937. Staś Michał 938. Szostak Agata 939. Zaczkowski Bartosz 940. Zielińska Martyna 941. Zięba Michał

2010 : 942. Bidny Dorota 943. Bojarski Szymon 944. Budzowski Patryk 945. Chabierska Konstancja 946. Hallala Katarzyna 947. Herman Marlena 948. Hutnik Natalia 949. Kieruzel Krzysztof 950. Lubojański Kacper 951. Madej Paulina 952. Marczak Michał 953. Pawlik Milena 954. Pawluk Filip 955. Puka Patrycja 956. Puszyńska Justyna 957. Sim Dawid 958. Superson Arnold 959. Ślizowski Andrzej 960. Śmigielski Kacper 961. Świerczyńska Julia 962. Taciak Adrianna 963. Warzecha Kamila 964. Warzecha Karolina 965. Wiatrak Zuzanna 966. Wiącek Kamila 967. Wieczorek Marta

2011 : 968. Dolata Justyna 969. Dolina Anna 970. Drozd Karolina 971. Kędzierska Daria 972. Kirzyc Weronika 973. Krzesińska Maria 974. Kuc Michał 975. Kulwieć Katarzyna 976. Kurczak Karolina 977. Lemiech Zuzanna 978. Mamczak Kamila 979. Nicpoń Aleksandra 980. Ogrodnik Kinga 981. Orłowska Monika 982. Piątek Klaudia 983. Pituła Aleksandra 984. Polańska Patrycja 985. Przybysz Magdalena 986. Skrzypczyński Michał 987. Wiącek Monika 988. Wojtasik Sandra 989. Wróbel Natalia

2012 :  990. Baliński Konrad 991. Balińska Michalina 992. Binkowska Agata 993. Ceglarska Anna 994. Chojnacki Marcin 995. Diduła Klaudia 996. Domański Wiktor 997. Dorobiała Wiktoria 998. Dubeński Patryk 999. Halska Kamila 1000. Jaworski Mateusz 1001. Karbowski Dominik 1002. Karasek Małgorzata 1003. Kowalczyk Aleksandra 1004. Kula Ernest 1005. Kuropka Orest 1006. Maleszka Mateusz 1007. Ogrodnik Karolina 1008. Piędel Paulina 1009. Pokusa Filip 1010. Pytel Gabriela 1011. Skirpan Olga 1012. Tyniów Agata 1013. Wiatrak Zuzanna 1014. Wiergowska Agata

2013 :   1015. Bielak Karolina 1016. Borowiec Jakub 1017. Cugowska Magdalena 1018. Florek Kamila 1019. Hallala Justyna 1020. Huk Małgorzata 1021. Kolbert Filip 1022. Kudzia Barbara 1023. Kunaj Hiacynta 1024. Lisowski Jakub 1025. Nowicki Maciej 1026. Oleniecka Natalia 1027. Prus Maksymilian 1028. Rogoż Mateusz 1029. Srokosz Dariusz 1030. Srokosz Urszula 1031. Stępień Agnieszka 1032. Straszak Jakub 1033. Styczeń Jakub 1034. Szczepaniak Joanna 1035. Szponarski Marek 1036. Sztukowska Marta 1037. Szymczak Alicja 1038. Ślusarczyk Aleksandra 1039. Tyniów Szymon 1040. Żegliński Piotr

2014 : 1041. Belka Małgorzata 1042. Buła Dagmara 1043. Dachowska Agata 1044. Dorobiała Aleksandra 1045. Gajek Norbert 1046. Gierus Remigiusz 1047. Górkiewicz Patrycja 1048. Grab Maciej 1049. Horbacz Jakub 1050. Kieryk Paweł 1051. Kitel Dawid 1052. Kras Remigiusz 1053. Nawrot Aleksandra 1054. Pluta Natalia 1055. Sadowska Aneta 1056. Sendek Dawid 1057. Staś Ewa 1058. Surma Jan 1059. Szczoczarz Natalia 1060. Ścisło Tomasz 1061. Śliwiński Szymon 1062. Tyniów Filip 1063. Wojtasik Daniel 1064. Wróbel Mateusz 1065. Zajączkowski Karol

2015 : 1066. Bagińska Natalia 1067. Budek Mateusz 1068. Galik Julia 1069. Głowacka Maria 1070. Kaczkowski Karol 1071. Konieczna Aleksandra 1072. Kowal Marta 1073. Kowalska Agata 1074. Krawczak Marcin 1075. Krzywak Maria 1076. Kurdybacha Wojciech 1077. Kuśmierczyk Kinga 1078. Olszak Jakub 1079. Stadniczenko Joanna 1080. Szatkowska Paulina 1081. Szkaradowski Maciej 1082. Tomaszewski Filip 1083. Tomaszewski Kacper 1084. Wawrzyniak Julia

2016 : 1085. Bereta Emilia 1086. Hubicka Julia 1087. Huk Jakub 1088. Junika Jagoda 1089. Kowalczyk Maria 1090. Kurzawa Dominika 1091. Lisowski Dominik 1092. Maleszka Karina 1093. Mróz Marika 1094. Olszak Maciej 1095. Podgajna Emilia 1096. Rogoż Alicja 1097. Ruszel Wiktoria 1098. Samiec Kornelia 1099. Sim Anna 1100. Siwiec Maja 1101. Szwbińska Adrianna 1102. Śliwińska Joanna 1103. Wawrzynika Marcelina 1104. Wilk Marta

Dodaj komentarz